Location
Location

Shahapur Banjar, Khojewadi Phata, AS Club to Lasur Station Road, Aurangabad - 431002.

Academic Achievements

LATEST ACHIEVEMENTS IN NDA


Cadet Chintaman Burse
Cadet Tanmay Deshmukh
Cadet Rohit Rothe
Cadet Abhijit Patil
Cadet Rugwed Khiratkar
Cadet Vikram Mali
Cadet Sankalp Chaudhari
Cadet Hitesh Donge
Cadet Mayuresh Patil
Cadet Abhishek Gade
Cadet Lahu Patil

OFFICERS IN DEFENCE


Cadet Rohan Amre
Cadet Tejas Patil
Cadet Tushar Nikam
Cadet Tushar Nikam

NDA WRITTEN EXAM QUALIFIERS


Cadet Aditya Jethwa
Cadet Pratik Dolare
Cadet Radheya Kulkarni
Cadet Rohit Rothe

MERCHANT NAVY CADETS


Cadet Chirag Jangid
Cadet Abhilash Ugale
Cadet Abhishek Kanade
Cadet Aditya Wandre
Cadet Ajal Mali
Cadet Aniket Dapse
Cadet Ashutosh Lohar
Cadet Chetan Balero
Cadet Jay Gaikwad
Cadet Jivetesh Mahale
Cadet Kedar Kakade
Cadet Niranjan Awhale
Cadet Nitesh Singh
Cadet Nitin Khakre
Cadet Piyush Nitrawan
Cadet Pranav Nigadkar
Cadet Pratik Sawant
Cadet Sandesh Roiston
Cadet Saurabh Shinde
Cadet Shardul Patil
Cadet Shubham Teli
Cadet Sukumar Rajge
Cadet Vikas Modani
Cadet Yash Mundada
Cadet Yash Salunke
Cadet Yash Tarte
Cadet Robin James
Cadet Akash Pawale
Cadet Aniket Mhaske
Cadet Aniket Rajiwade
Cadet Pratik Popani
Cadet Shubham Tiwari
Cadet Yash Ambhore

INDIAN NAVY (AA & SSR) CADETS


Cadet Abhishek Pasalkar
Cadet Gaurav Bhong
Cadet Hitesh Patil
Cadet Pravin Bhalghat
Cadet Suraj Barde
Cadet Swapnil Ballal
Cadet Tejomay Nalkande
Cadet Vaibhav Kataktalware
Cadet Siddhart Ahire
Cadet Jayesh Patil

INDIAN ARMY CADETS


Cadet Swapnil Gaikwad
Cadet Amar Mhatre
Cadet Ganesh Raut
Cadet Pratik More
Cadet Ranjeet Bhat
Cadet Sachin Parghane
Cadet Sagar Kapse
Cadet Sanket Bhosale
Cadet Saurabh Shinde
Cadet Shubham Bodakhe
Cadet Tajomay Nalkhande
Cadet Pratik Kherade
Cadet Tukaram Rajput
Cadet Akash Wankhede
Cadet Prathmesh Chendke
Cadet Shoaib Shaikh
Cadet Akash Rasal

INDIAN AIRFORCE CADETS


Cadet Ajinkya Mahamuni
Cadet Akashkumar Salve
Cadet Dilip Bongu
Cadet Roshan Gorde
Cadet Shoeb Shaikh
Cadet Sourabh Deshmukh
Cadet Vishal Bhosale
Cadet Yash Joshi
Cadet Yogen Wankhede

BTECH + MBBS + BE


Cadet Akshay Gupta
Cadet Akshay Mane
Cadet Anirudh Dhakate
Cadet Bhavesh Bhadane
Cadet Gaurav Choudhary
Cadet Hatim Zawari
Cadet Nagesh Allurwar
Cadet Neelesh Chougule
Cadet Piyush Patil
Cadet Pranav kambale
Cadet Prathamesh Vaidhya
Cadet Rahul Binnar
Cadet Ratikesh Mali
Cadet Rohit Ingulkar
Cadet Shivanand Masne
Cadet Shubham Ingale
Cadet Shripad Kshirsagar
Cadet Vedant Upasane

PARAMILITARY CISF


Cadet Manoj Patil

DCA STUDENTS SELECTED AS AN OFFICER IN ARMED FORCES


Cadet Tejas Patil
Cadet Tushar Nikam
Cadet Rohan Amre

DCA STUDENTS SELECTED IN PBOR


Cadet Saurabh Shinde
Cadet Ranjeet Bhat
Cadet Sachin Parghane
Cadet Tukaram Rajput
Cadet Shubham Bodakhe
Cadet Sagar Kapse
Cadet Amar Mhatre
Cadet Gagan Dang

DCA STUDENTS QUALIFY NDA WRITTEN EXAM 2019


Cadet Tanmay Deshmukh
Cadet Akash Bindu
Cadet Mayuresh Patil
Cadet Vikram Mali
Cadet Sankalp Chaudhari

DCA STUDENTS QUALIFY NDA WRITTEN EXAM 2018


Cadet Rohit Rothe
Cadet Radhaiye Kulkarni